Upcoming Schedule & Results

The view requested (3) is not available
No Event
Sep8
Final
at Emerson L, 5-4
Sep11
Final
at Bridgewater St. L, 9-0
Sep13
Final
vs. Wentworth W, 7-2
Sep15
Final
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 8-1
match to be played at Buckingham, Browne & Nichols School
Sep17
Final
at Gordon L, 6-3
Sep19
Final
at Simmons L, 9-0
Sep22
Final
at Anna Maria W, 9-0
Sep25
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 6-3
Sep27
Final
vs. Rhode Island Col. W, 5-4
Sep29
Final
vs. Springfield L, 9-0
Oct3
Final
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 9-0
Oct8
Final
at Mount Ida W, 9-0
Oct11
Final
vs. Mass.-Boston W, 8-1
Oct12
Final
vs. Albertus Magnus W, 9-0
Oct17
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 6-3
GNAC Quarterfinals
Sep7
Final
at Rhode Island Col. L, 8-1
Sep12
Final
at Bridgewater St. L, 9-0
Sep17
Final
at Mass.-Dartmouth L, 8-1
Sep21
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 8-1
Sep26
Final
at Wentworth L, 7-2
at Harvard University
Oct3
Final
at Springfield L, 8-1
Oct5
Final
vs. Anna Maria W, 7-2
Oct9
Final
vs. Simmons L, 9-0
@ BB&N School (Cambridge, Mass.)
Oct12
Final
vs. Mount Ida W, 9-0
Oct14
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 8-1
Oct18
Final
vs. Emerson L, 6-3
Oct19
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 8-1
Oct23
Final
vs. Albertus Magnus W, 9-0
GNAC Quarterfinals Buckingham, Browne & Nichols
Oct26
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 6-3
Aug30
Final
at Roger Williams L, 9-0
Sep6
Final
vs. Rhode Island Col. L, 8-1
Sep9
Final
at Bridgewater St. L, 7-2
Sep17
Final
vs. Simmons L, 7-2
Sep25
Final
vs. Wentworth W, 7-2
Sep27
Final
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 7-2
Sep30
Final
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth W, 7-2
Oct1
Final
vs. Albertus Magnus W, 9-0
Oct2
Final
vs. Springfield L, 6-3
Oct8
Final
at Mount Ida W, 9-0
Oct11
Final
at Anna Maria W, 8-1
Oct13
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 7-2
Oct15
Final
vs. Emerson W, 9-0
Oct22
Final
vs. Mount Ida W, 9-0
GNAC Tournament
Oct25
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 5-2
@ Winchester Indoor Tennis Center GNAC Semifinals
Sep3
Final
vs. Bridgewater St. W, 5-4
Sep5
Final
vs. Lesley W, 9-0
Sep8
Final
at Rhode Island Col. L, 6-3
Sep14
Final
vs. Roger Williams L, 6-3
Sep15
Final
at Mass.-Dartmouth W, 5-4
Sep19
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 7-2
Sep24
Final
at Wentworth W, 7-2
at Harvard University
Sep27
Final
vs. Simmons L, 6-3
Oct1
Final
at Springfield L, 7-2
Oct6
Final
vs. Anna Maria W, 9-0
Oct10
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 5-4
Oct12
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 9-0
Oct16
Final
vs. Emerson W, 7-2
Oct18
Final
at Mount Ida W, 9-0
Oct24
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 5-4
@ Winchester Tennis Center GNAC Semi-Final
Aug19
3:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - VB, MSOC, WSOC, WTEN
@ Sargent Hall 295
Aug22
3:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Cross Country
@ Ridgeway 400
Sep2
3:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - MBB, WBB, MGolf, WGolf, MTEN
@ Sargent Hall 295
Sep2
4:30 PM
at Preseason Meeting - ICE, BASE, SOFT
@ Sargent Hall 295
Sep6
Final
vs. Rhode Island Col. L, 5-4
Sep8
Final
vs. Salve Regina W, 6-3
Winchester Indoor Lawn Tennis Center
Sep12
Final
at Roger Williams L, 7-2
Sep13
Final
at Regis (Mass.) L, 5-4
Postponed from Sept. 10
Sep15
Final
at Bridgewater St. L, 5-4
Sep18
Final
at Emerson L, 6-3
The Weymouth Club
Sep20
Final
at Simmons L, 5-4
Sep22
Final
vs. Wentworth W, 6-3
Sep23
TBA
vs. ITA New England Regional Tournament
@ Cambridge, Mass. - MIT through Sept. 25
Sep28
Final
vs. Springfield L, 5-4
Oct1
Final
vs. Albertus Magnus W, 9-0
Oct3
Final
vs. Lesley W, 9-0
Oct5
Final
at Anna Maria W, 8-1
Oct8
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 5-3
Oct10
Final
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 7-2
Senior Day
Oct13
Final
at Mass.-Dartmouth L, 5-4
Oct14
6:30 PM
at Athletics Hall of Fame
@ Sargent Hall
Oct15
12:00 PM
at #RamsFanFest
@ East Boston Memorial Park
Oct15
Final
at Mount Ida W, 9-0
Oct19
Final
vs. Mount Ida W, 5-0
GNAC Quarterfinal
Oct22
Final
vs. Simmons L, 5-2
@ Winchester Tennis Center (Winchester, Mass.) GNAC Semifinals
Mar1
at White Ribbon Day
Aug18
3:30 pm
at Preseason Meeting - VB, MSOC, WSOC, XC
@ 20 Somerset
Sep5
5:15 PM
at Preseason Meeting - MBB, WBB, MGolf, WGolf, MTEN, BASE, ICE, SOFT, T&F
@ Sargent Hall Function Room, 1st Floor
Sep9
Postponed
at Glow Golf Tournament
@ Brookmeadow Country Club - Canton, Mass.
Sep17
at Dear World
Oct13
6:30 PM
at Athletics Hall of Fame
Oct14
12:00 PM
at #RamsFanFest
@ East Boston Memorial Park
Aug17
2:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Men's Soccer, Volleyball
@ Regan Gymnasium
Aug17
4:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Women's Soccer, Cross Country
@ Regan Gymnasium
Aug29
2:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Men's & Women's Golf, Women's Tennis
@ Regan Gymnasium
Sep4
4:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Men's Hockey, Men's Tennis, Track & Field
@ Regan Gymnasium
Sep4
2:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Baseball, Softball
@ Regan Gymnasium
Sep4
12:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Men's Basketball, Women's Basketball, Women's Hockey
@ Regan Gymnasium
Sep4
Final
vs. Rhode Island Col. L, 7-2
North Reading High School - North Reading, Mass.
Sep6
Final
vs. Wentworth W, 8-1
Winchester Lawn and Tennis, Winchester, Mass.
Sep8
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 9-0
Sep13
Final
at Bridgewater St. L, 6-3
Sep14
Final
vs. Albertus Magnus W, 9-0
North Reading High School - North Reading, Mass.
Sep15
Final
at Emerson L, 6-3
Sep19
Final
vs. Regis (Mass.) L, 7-2
North Reading High School - North Reading, Mass.
Sep22
Final
at Eastern Nazarene L, 6-3
Sep28
Final
vs. Lesley W, 7-2
Woburn Racquet Club - Woburn, Mass.
Oct3
Final
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 8-1
North Reading High School - North Reading, Mass.
Oct4
Final
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth L, 6-3
North Reading High School - North Reading, Mass.
Oct6
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 7-2
North Reading High School - North Reading, Mass. Senior Day
Oct13
Final
at Simmons W, 7-2
Oct17
Final
at Regis (Mass.) L, 5-1
GNAC Tournament First Round
Sep5
6:30 PM
vs. Wentworth
Sep7
1:30 PM
vs. Colby-Sawyer
Sep9
6:30 PM
vs. Roger Williams
Sep11
3:30 PM
at Rhode Island Col.
Sep12
6:30 PM
vs. Bridgewater St.
Sep14
1:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Sep18
4:30 PM
at Regis (Mass.)
Sep21
12:00 PM
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
at Hall High School
Sep26
3:30 PM
at Mass.-Boston
Sep28
1:30 PM
vs. Simmons
Oct5
6:00 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Centre Court - Riverside, R.I.
Oct10
3:00 PM
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Oct12
1:30 PM
vs. Eastern Nazarene
View Full Schedule