Upcoming Schedule & Results

No Event
No Event
No Event
Sep1
Final
Newbury W, 4-1
Sep6
Final
at Lesley L, 3-0
Sep9
Final
at Eastern Nazarene L, 2-1
Sep13
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 2-0
Sep16
Final
Emerson L, 2-0
Sep20
Final
at Norwich W, 2-0
Sep23
Final
at Tufts L, 10-0
Sep27
Final - 2OT
St. Joseph (Conn.) T, 2-2
Oct1
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) T, 2-2
Oct4
Final - 2OT
Mount Ida T, 3-3
Oct8
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 2-1
Oct11
Final
at Rivier W, 1-0
Oct14
Final
at Lasell L, 2-1
Oct19
Final
at Simmons L, 4-0
Oct22
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 5-2
Oct25
Final
Anna Maria W, 5-1
Nov3
Final
at Lasell L, 7-0
GNAC Quarterfinals - Postponed from 11/2
Mar9
Final
vs. Wooster L, 6-4
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar9
Final
vs. Dominican (Ill.) L, 7-0
@ Lee County Sports Complex Field 1
Mar10
Final
vs. Ohio Wesleyan L, 3-1
@ Lee County Sports Complex Field 2
Mar10
Final
vs. Geneva L, 2-1
@ Lee County Sports Complex Field 3
Mar12
Final
vs. Bethany Lutheran W, 10-0
@ Cape Coral, Fla. Northwest Cape Coral Complex Field 3
Mar12
Final - 5 innings
vs. Mount Mary W, 12-0
@ Cape Coral, Fla.
Mar13
Final - 5 innings
vs. Alfred St. W, 9-1
@ Fort Myers, FL
Mar13
Final
vs. Wis. Lutheran W, 8-1
@ Cape Coral, Fla.
Mar20
Postponed
at Emerson
Mar20
Postponed
at Emerson
Mar22
Cancelled
Johnson St.
Mar22
Cancelled
Johnson St.
Mar27
Final - 5 innings
at Mount Ida W, 9-1
To be played at Mt. Ida
Mar27
Final
at Mount Ida W, 8-3
To be played at Mt. Ida
Mar29
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 6-4
Turf Field - On Campus
Mar29
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 3-0
Turf Field - On Campus
Apr1
Final - 5 innings
Anna Maria W, 13-5
24 Glendon St. Boston, MA 02128
Apr1
Final
Anna Maria W, 6-2
24 Glendon St., Boston, MA 02128
Apr2
Final
at Rivier W, 7-6
Apr2
Final
at Rivier W, 10-4
Apr4
Final
Lasell W, 7-2
Coaches vs. Cancer Game
Apr4
Final
Lasell W, 7-6
Coaches vs. Cancer Game
Apr6
Final - 5 innings
at Salem St. W, 14-5
Apr6
Final
at Salem St. W, 9-6
Apr11
Final
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 11-7
@ West Haven HS West Haven High School
Apr11
Final
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 4-2
@ West Haven HS West Haven High School
Apr12
Final
Simmons W, 9-4
American Legion Field 24 Glendon St, Boston, MA 02128
Apr12
Final
Simmons L, 2-1
American Legion Field 24 Glendon St, Boston, MA 02128
Apr14
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 10-2
Top 4: Suffolk 7 Johnson & Wales 1 (Continuation) Puopolo Field
Apr14
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 4-3
Puopolo Field
Apr16
Final
Norwich W, 4-0
Rescheduled from 3/21/2015 Popoulo Field
Apr16
Final
Norwich W, 10-2
Rescheduled from 3/21/2015 Popoulo Field
Apr17
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 3-2
Apr17
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 5-1
Apr18
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 10-3
Sep5
Final
Wm. Paterson L, 2-0
Sep9
Final
at Gordon L, 8-0
Sep12
Final
Lasell L, 4-1
Rams Fan Fest
Sep15
Final
at Emerson L, 3-1
Sep17
Final
at Regis (Mass.) W, 2-1
Sep19
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 4-3
Sep22
Final
at Eastern Nazarene L, 4-0
Sep28
Final
Lesley L, 5-2
Sep30
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 4-0
Oct3
Final - 2OT
at Anna Maria L, 1-0
Oct7
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 2-1
Oct10
Final
Simmons L, 2-0
Oct12
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-0
Oct14
Final
at Curry L, 4-0
Oct21
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 3-0
Oct24
Final
at Mount Ida W, 3-2
Oct31
Final - OT
Assumption W, 4-3
#HallowFaceoff
Nov4
Final - OT
Salve Regina T, 3-3
Nov7
Final - OT
at Endicott T, 1-1
Nov12
Final
at Western New Eng. W, 4-3
Nov14
Final
vs. Me.-Farmington W, 62-48
@ Boston, Mass. Emerson Tip-Off Tournament
Nov14
Final
Mass.-Boston L, 72-61
Nov15
Final
vs. Framingham St. W, 68-54
@ Emerson College (Tip-Off Tournament) Emerson College Tip-Off Tournament
Nov17
Final
at Wentworth W, 2-1
Walter Brown Arena, Boston, Mass.
Nov19
Final
at Regis (Mass.) L, 51-41
Nov19
Final
Stonehill W, 6-3
Nov20
Final
vs. Worcester St. L, 77-64
@ Amherst College Ken Wright '62 Invitational
Nov21
Final
Colby-Sawyer W, 64-53
Nov21
Final
vs. Johnson St. W, 83-65
@ Amherst, Mass. Ken Wright '52 Invitational
Nov21
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-2
Nov24
Final
at Salve Regina L, 73-71
Nov29
Final
Connecticut Col. L, 75-57
Nov29
Final
at New England Col. W, 76-73
Nov29
Final
Salem St. L, 5-4
Dec1
Final
Albertus Magnus L, 80-70
Dec2
Final
Southern N.H. W, 5-2
Dec3
Final
Fitchburg St. W, 66-30
Dec3
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 92-48
Dec4
Final - OT
Becker W, 4-3
Dec5
Final
at Framingham St. L, 82-63
Dec5
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 79-72
Dec8
Final
Clark University W, 74-66
Dec12
Final
Wentworth W, 65-49
Dec12
Final
Franklin Pierce L, 5-4
Dec14
Final
Springfield L, 74-71
Dec14
Final
Wheelock L, 78-73
Jan3
Final
at Emerson L, 73-54
Jan4
Final
Worcester St. W, 78-61
Jan7
Final
Pine Manor W, 84-68
Jan7
Final
Mount Ida L, 74-66
Jan9
Final
at Simmons W, 65-52
Jan9
Final
at Rivier W, 53-51
Jan9
Final
at Franklin Pierce W, 5-3
Jan12
Final
at Curry L, 82-73
Jan13
Final
at Norwich L, 67-51
Jan16
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 67-51
Jan16
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 90-50
Jan16
Final
at Nichols W, 5-2
Jan18
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 68-50
Jan18
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 62-56
Jan21
Final
Lasell L, 88-56
Rescheduled from Jan. 5
Jan21
Final
at Mass.-Dartmouth W, 9-5
Jan23
Final
Anna Maria L, 88-71
Jan23
Final
Lasell W, 85-63
Jan23
Final
at Salve Regina W, 3-2
Jan27
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 72-56
Jan27
Final
Endicott L, 6-3
Jan28
Final
Anna Maria W, 73-45
Jan30
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 68-58
Jan30
Final
Western New Eng. W, 4-2
Feb2
Final
Mass.-Boston L, 64-46
Feb3
Final
at Anna Maria L, 81-70
Feb4
Final
at Curry L, 6-2
Feb4
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 50-44
Feb6
Final
Norwich W, 59-49
Feb6
Final
Norwich W, 88-58
Feb6
Final
Wentworth L, 3-1
Senior Night
Feb9
Final
at Mount Ida W, 81-75
Feb9
Final
Rivier W, 61-57
Feb11
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-1
Feb13
Final
Albertus Magnus W, 104-99
Senior Day
Feb13
Final
Rivier L, 62-61
Senior Day
Feb16
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 73-58
Feb16
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 58-53
Feb17
Final
Nichols L, 5-1
Feb20
Final
at Mount Ida W, 80-68
Feb20
Final
at Lasell W, 67-66
Feb23
Final
Norwich W, 55-51
GNAC Quarterfinals
Feb23
Final
at Lasell L, 78-64
GNAC Quarterfinal
Feb25
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 74-58
GNAC Semfinals
Feb28
Final - OT
Wentworth L, 4-3
ECAC Northeast Tournament (First Round)
Mar5
Final
at Western New Eng. L, 70-60
ECAC Semifinals
Sep3
Final
Eastern Nazarene W, 1-0
Sep6
Final
Mass. Maritime W, 3-0
Sep7
Final
at Wheelock W, 9-0
Winsor Field - Boston, Mass.
Sep9
Final
at Smith W, 3-1
Smith College Invitational
Sep10
Final
vs. Husson W, 3-0
@ Northampton, Mass. Smith College Invitational
Sep10
Final
Anna Maria W, 5-0
Sep10
Final
vs. Mass.-Boston L, 3-0
@ Northampton, Mass. Smith College Invitational
Sep13
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 3-0
Sep15
Final
at Regis (Mass.) L, 2-1
Sep15
Final
Emerson L, 3-0
Sep17
Final
Daniel Webster L, 3-0
Sep17
Final
St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 2-0
Sep17
Final
Pine Manor W, 3-1
Sep20
Final
Wentworth L, 3-0
Sep24
Final
at Curry L, 3-1
Sep24
Final
at Lasell L, 4-0
Sep24
Final
vs. Pine Manor W, 3-1
@ Curry
Sep26
Final
at Lesley L, 4-0
Sep27
Final
at Becker W, 3-2
Sep28
Final
Mount Ida W, 3-1
Sep28
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 7-1
Oct1
Final
at Simmons L, 4-0
Oct3
Final
Eastern Nazarene W, 3-0
Oct5
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 3-1
Oct5
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 3-1
Oct8
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 3-0
Oct8
Final
vs. Albertus Magnus W, 3-0
@ Boston, Mass. (Emmanuel)
Oct8
Final
at Norwich W, 5-3
Oct10
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 2-1
Oct12
Final
at Curry W, 1-0
Oct13
Final
at Plymouth St. L, 3-0
Oct15
Final
Mount Ida W, 5-0
Rams Fan Fest | Senior Day
Oct17
Final
Pine Manor W, 7-1
Oct19
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 7-0
Oct19
Final
at Anna Maria L, 3-0
Oct21
Final
Colby-Sawyer L, 3-0
Oct22
Final
vs. Lasell L, 3-1
@ Northfield, Vt.
Oct22
Final
at Rivier L, 2-0
Oct22
Final
at Norwich W, 3-0
Oct25
Final
at Mass. Maritime W, 6-2
Oct27
Final
at Mass.-Dartmouth L, 3-0
Oct29
Final
Simmons L, 3-0
Senior Day
Oct29
Final
St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 3-0
Senior Day
Oct29
Final
at Assumption W, 5-4
Oct30
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 2-1
GNAC Quarterfinals
Nov1
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 3-0
GNAC Quarterfinals
Nov2
Final - 2OT
at Albertus Magnus L, 1-0
GNAC Tournament Semifinals
Nov5
Final
at Salve Regina L, 6-0
Nov10
Final - OT
at Western New Eng. T, 2-2
Nov12
Final
Wentworth W, 2-1
Nov15
Final
at Mass.-Boston W, 73-70
Nov15
Final
at Brandeis L, 87-78
Nov17
Final
at Curry L, 7-4
Nov18
Final
vs. Washington and Lee L, 66-56
@ Rochester Tournament Chuck Resler Tournament
Nov19
Final
vs. Alfred L, 68-58
@ University of Rochester Chuck Resler Tournament
Nov19
Final - OT
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 59-54
@ Boston, Mass. (Emerson) Emerson Tip-Off Tournament
Nov19
Final
Endicott L, 3-2
Nov20
Final
vs. Simmons W, 81-50
@ Emerson College Tip Off Tournament Consolation Game
Nov22
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 75-57
Nov22
Final
Emerson L, 78-72
Nov22
Final - OT
Stonehill T, 3-3
Nov26
Final
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth L, 5-4
@ Hooksett, N.H. Manchester PAL Cup
Nov27
Final
at Southern N.H. W, 5-1
Manchester PAL Cup
Nov27
Final
Salve Regina L, 75-68
Nov28
Final
at Wentworth W, 92-46
Nov29
Final
at Wheelock W, 63-48
Dec1
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 75-63
Dec1
Final
at U. of New England L, 8-0
Dec3
Final
Framingham St. L, 61-50
Dec3
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 55-52
Dec3
Final - OT
Nichols T, 2-2
Dec6
Final
Southern N.H. L, 5-2
Dec7
Final
Norwich W, 61-52
Dec7
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 61-60
Dec8
Final - OT
at Salem St. T, 4-4
Dec10
Final
Curry W, 79-58
Dec10
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 81-74
Dec13
Final
at Mass.-Boston L, 74-60
Dec13
Final
at Clark University L, 53-44
Jan5
Final
at Pine Manor W, 77-62
Jan5
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 80-69
Jan7
Final
at Mount Ida L, 74-63
Jan8
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 66-45
Jan10
Final
at Anna Maria W, 66-59
Jan10
Final
Rivier W, 79-45
Jan12
Final
Albertus Magnus W, 71-53
Jan12
Final
Albertus Magnus L, 72-59
Jan14
Final
Mount Ida W, 81-50
Jan14
Final
at Lasell L, 86-63
Jan16
Final
at Norwich W, 68-63
Jan17
Final
at Norwich L, 73-42
Jan19
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-2
Jan19
Final
Rivier W, 85-53
Jan21
Final
at Mount Ida W, 72-51
Jan21
Final
Mount Ida L, 75-65
Jan21
Final
at Becker W, 3-0
Jan25
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 77-51
Jan26
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 54-49
Jan26
Final
Salve Regina L, 5-0
Jan28
Final
St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 68-46
Jan28
Final
Anna Maria W, 78-64
Jan28
Final
Western New Eng. L, 4-2
Feb1
Final
at Rivier W, 86-62
Feb2
Final
at Wentworth W, 1-0
Feb4
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 56-54
Feb4
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 66-59
Feb7
Final
Lasell L, 93-65
Feb8
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 63-56
Rescheduled from Feb. 7
Feb11
Final
at Simmons W, 57-44
Feb11
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 69-62
Feb11
Final
U. of New England W, 4-3
Feb14
Final
at Anna Maria W, 77-73
Feb14
Final
at Franklin Pierce W, 1-0
Rescheduled from Jan. 7
Feb15
Final
at Nichols L, 9-2
Feb18
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 79-53
Senior Day
Feb18
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 80-73
Feb18
Final - OT
Johnson & Wales (RI) T, 3-3
Feb20
Final
at Endicott L, 6-2
Rescheduled from 2/9/17
Feb21
Final
at Norwich L, 67-53
GNAC Quarterfinals
Feb21
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 83-68
GNAC Quarterfinals
Sep2
Final
vs. Roger Williams Invitational NTS
@ Bristol, R.I.
Sep2
Final
vs. Roger Williams Invitational 6th out of 9
@ Bristol, R.I.
Sep2
Final
Mass. Maritime W, 2-1
Sep3
Final
at Rhode Island Col. W, 2-1
Sep3
Final
Framingham St. L, 3-2
Sep5
Final
at Rhode Island Col. L, 9-0
Sep5
Final
at Mass. Maritime W, 3-1
Sep6
Final
at Emerson W, 5-2
Sep8
Final
vs. Gallaudet L, 3-0
@ Northampton, Mass. Smith College Invitational
Sep9
Final
Mt. St. Vincent L, 3-0
Smith College Invitational
Sep9
Final
Albertus Magnus L, 4-0
Sep9
Final
vs. Western New Eng. L, 3-1
@ Northampton, Mass. Smith College Invitational
Sep9
Final
Albertus Magnus L, 2-1
Sep10
Final
vs. Rhode Island College W, 354-371
@ Brookmeadow Country Club - Canton, Mass.
Sep11
Final
Roger Williams L, 9-0
at North Reading High School
Sep12
Final
vs. EC Saints Invite 2nd of 4
@ George Wright, Hyde Park - Boston, Mass.
Sep12
Final
at Eastern Nazarene W, 3-2
Sep14
Final
Bridgewater St. L, 7-2
at Winchester Tennis Center
Sep14
Final
at Lesley L, 6-0
Sep16
Final
vs. UMass Dartmouth Invitational 38th of 40
@ North Dartmouth, Mass.
Sep16
Final
vs. UMass Dartmouth Invitational NTS
@ North Dartmouth, Mass.
Sep16
Final
vs. William Smith Invitational 7th of 11
@ Clifton Springs Country Club - Clifton, N.Y. through Sept. 16-17
Sep16
Final - OT
at Regis (Mass.) W, 3-2
Sep16
Final
Newbury College W, 3-1
Sep16
Final
Mount Ida W, 3-0
Sep16
Final
Salem St. W, 3-1
Sep19
Final
Pine Manor W, 3-0
Sep20
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 1-0
Sep20
Final
Simmons L, 2-1
Sep21
Final
Wentworth W, 6-3
at North Reading High School
Sep21
Final
at Gordon L, 3-2
Sep23
Final
vs. Westfield State W, 399-457
@ The Orchards Golf Club - South Hadley, Mass.
Sep23
Final
vs. Mt. Holyoke Invitational 14th of 18
@ The Orchards Golf Club - South Hadley, Mass. through Sept. 24
Sep23
Final
at Rivier L, 3-0
Sep23
Final
Mount Ida W, 9-0
at North Reading High School
Sep23
Final
Regis (Mass.) L, 3-1
Sep23
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 3-0
@ Nashua, N.H.
Sep23
Final
at Mount Ida L, 1-0
Sep24
Final
vs. Westfield State W, 370-425
@ The Orchards Golf Club - South Hadley, Mass.
Sep27
Final
vs. Emmanuel Invitational 1st of 3
@ William J. Devine Golf Course, Franklin Park - Boston, Mass. Rescheduled from Sept. 20
Sep27
Final
at Regis (Mass.) L, 5-4
Sep27
Final
at MIT W, 1-0
Sep27
Final
Lasell W, 2-0
Sep27
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 3-0
Sep28
Final
at Lesley W, 8-1
Sep30
Final
vs. Keene State College Invitational 9th of 9
@ Keene, N.H.
Sep30
Final
vs. Keene State College Invitational NTS
@ Keene, N.H.
Sep30
Final
Norwich W, 5-3
Sep30
Final
vs. Anna Maria W, 3-0
@ New Haven, Conn.
Sep30
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 7-2
Sep30
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 3-2
Sep30
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 5-0
Oct2
Final
Lesley W, 7-2
Oct4
Cancelled
at Anna Maria
Oct4
Final
at Anna Maria W, 3-1
Oct5
Final
at Salve Regina W, 5-4
Oct7
Final
vs. James Early Invitational 37th of 37
@ Westfield, Mass.
Oct7
Final
Mount Ida W, 3-2
Oct7
Final - 2OT
at Emmanuel (Mass.) T, 1-1
Oct7
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 7-2
Oct7
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) L, 6-1
Oct8
Final
vs. Blazer Fall Invitational 8th of 16
@ Hickory Ridge Country Club - Amherst, Mass. through Oct. 9
Oct11
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 9-0
Centre Court
Oct11
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-1
Oct11
Final
at Rivier W, 7-0
Oct12
Final
at Wentworth L, 3-0
Oct13
Final
vs. Saints Invitational 21st of 23
@ Franklin Park - Boston, Mass.
Oct13
Final
at Emmanuel L, 15-50
Oct13
Final
vs. Saints Invitational 13th of 22
@ Franklin Park - Boston, Mass.
Oct13
Final
at Emmanuel L, 20-42
Oct14
Final
vs. Empire 8 Championship 2nd of 12
@ Ballston Spa Country Club - Saratoga, N.Y. through Oct. 15
Oct14
Final
vs. GNAC Championship 6th of 9
@ Valley Country Club - Warwick, R.I. through Oct. 15
Oct14
Final
Rivier W, 5-0
Rams Fan Fest | Senior Day
Oct14
Final
Norwich L, 5-2
Rams Fan Fest | Senior Day
Oct15
Final
Simmons L, 6-3
at North Reading High School
Oct16
Final
at Pine Manor W, 6-1
Oct17
Final
at Lasell W, 3-2
Oct18
Final
St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 5-1
GNAC Quarterfinals
Oct18
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 2-0
Oct18
Final
Regis (Mass.) L, 3-1
Oct21
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 3-0
Oct21
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 3-0
Oct21
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 5-0
@ Winchester Indoor Tennis Center GNAC Semifinals
Oct21
Final
vs. Framingham St. L, 3-0
@ Saint Joe's
Oct22
Final
vs. NEIGA Championships 1st of 5
@ Captains Golf Course - Brewster, Mass. through Oct. 23
Oct22
Final
vs. NEIGA Championship T12th of 19
@ Captains Golf Course - Brewster, Mass. through Oct. 23
Oct22
Final
vs. Lesley W, 4-1
@ Danehy Park
Oct23
Final
Mass. Maritime W, 10-0
Oct24
Final
Fitchburg St. W, 3-2
Oct24
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 3-2
Oct26
Final
Mass.-Dartmouth L, 3-2
Oct27
Final
Post W, 5-1
Oct28
Final
vs. GNAC Championship 8th of 10
@ Colt State Park - Bristol, R.I.
Oct28
Final
vs. GNAC Championship 7th of 12
@ Colt State Park - Bristol, R.I.
Oct28
Final
at Lasell L, 3-1
GNAC Quarterfinal
Oct28
Final
vs. Simmons L, 3-1
@ West Hartford, Conn.
Oct28
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 3-1
Oct28
Final
Assumption W, 5-2
Oct29
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 1-0
GNAC Quarterfinals
Oct31
Final
at Simmons L, 3-0
GNAC Quarterfinals
Nov4
Final - OT
at Nichols L, 3-2
Nov10
Final
at Salve Regina L, 5-1
Nov11
Final
vs. NCAA Division III Regional Championships 47th of 56
@ Gorham, Maine
Nov11
Final
Salve Regina L, 3-2
Nov15
Final
Brandeis W, 75-67
Nov15
Final
at Salve Regina L, 52-50
Nov16
Final
Western New Eng. W, 2-1
Nov17
Final
vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln) W, 90-45
@ Mahwah, NJ - Bradley Center Roadrunner Tip-Off Tournament
Nov17
Final - OT
vs. Stevens L, 85-79
@ Chandler Gym Williams Tip-Off Tournament
Nov18
Final
vs. Salem St. L, 82-74
@ Williamstown, Mass. Williams Tip-Off Tournament
Nov18
Final
at Ramapo W, 60-55
Nov18
Final
at Western New Eng. W, 5-0
Nov21
Final
Colby-Sawyer L, 63-51
Nov21
Final
at Emerson L, 73-58
Nov25
Final
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth W, 3-2
@ Ice Den - Hooksett, N.H. Manchester Pal/Stovepipe Tournament
Nov26
Final
at Salve Regina L, 73-64
Nov26
Final
at Southern N.H. W, 3-2
2017 Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
Nov27
Final
at Curry W, 72-57
Nov29
Final
at Lasell W, 57-36
Dec1
Final
at U. of New England L, 7-2
Dec2
Final
vs. UMass Boston Indoor Open NTS
@ Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, Mass.
Dec2
Final
Mount Ida W, 84-61
Dec2
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 68-56
Dec2
Final - OT
U. of New England T, 5-5
Dec4
Final
at Wheelock W, 73-52
Dec7
Final
at Fitchburg St. W, 69-61
Dec8
Final
at Wentworth L, 2-1
Dec9
Final
vs. RIC Track & Field Invitational NTS
@ Providence Career and Technical Academy - Providence, R.I.
Dec9
Final
Lesley W, 61-46
Dec9
Final - OT
at Framingham St. W, 90-87
Dec9
Final
Wentworth W, 5-2
Dec12
Final
Emerson W, 74-67
Dec12
Final
Mass.-Boston W, 79-69
Jan3
Final
Framingham St. W, 93-66
Jan3
Final - OT
Salem St. T, 2-2
Jan6
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 81-65
Jan6
Final - OT
Franklin Pierce L, 4-3
Jan9
Final
Norwich W, 83-66
Jan11
Final
at Anna Maria W, 69-33
Jan13
Final
at Regis (Mass.) L, 65-54
Jan13
Final
Albertus Magnus W, 70-54
Jan13
Final
at Southern N.H. L, 5-2
Jan20
All Day
vs. Panther Invitational
@ Plymouth State - Plymouth, N.H.
Jan20
1:00 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Jan20
1:00 PM
at Regis (Mass.)
Jan23
5:30 PM
at Norwich
Jan25
7:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Jan25
7:00 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Jan26
7:00 PM
Curry
Jan27
All Day
vs. Tufts Stampede and Multi
@ Tufts-Gantcher Field House, Boston, Mass.
Jan27
1:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Jan27
4:50 PM
at Curry
Jan30
7:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Jan30
7:30 PM
at Anna Maria
Feb1
8:00 PM
Albertus Magnus
Feb2
7:00 PM
Endicott
Feb3
All Day
vs. Wesleyan University Invitational
@ Wesleyan Bacon Field House - Middletown, Conn.
Feb3
1:00 PM
at Mount Ida
Feb3
3:00 PM
at Endicott
Feb6
6:00 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Feb8
6:55 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Feb10
All Day
vs. Gordon Kelly Invitational
@ MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, Mass.
Feb10
4:00 PM
at Lasell
Feb10
7:30 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Feb13
7:00 PM
at Rivier
Feb17
1:00 PM
St. Joseph (Conn.)
Senior Day
Feb17
3:00 PM
at Mount Ida
Mar9
TBA
vs. Albion
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mar10
TBA
vs. St. John Fisher
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mar11
TBA
vs. Brockport
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mar11
TBA
vs. Brockport
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mar13
TBA
vs. Stockton
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mar15
TBA
vs. Westfield St.
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mar15
TBA
vs. Westfield St.
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mar16
TBA
vs. TCNJ
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mar16
TBA
vs. TCNJ
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mar17
TBA
vs. Ill. Wesleyan
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Mar21
3:30 PM
at Salve Regina
Mar24
12:00 PM
at Mass.-Boston
Mar24
3:00 PM
at Mass.-Boston
Mar25
1:00 PM
Rhode Island Col.
Mar30
3:30 PM
at MIT
Mar31
12:00 PM
at Western New Eng.
Mar31
2:30 PM
at Western New Eng.
Apr4
4:00 PM
Endicott
Apr5
TBA
at Nichols
Apr7
12:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Apr7
2:30 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Apr8
5:00 PM
at Lasell
Apr8
7:30 PM
at Lasell
Apr11
4:00 PM
at Wheaton (Mass.)
Apr12
3:30 PM
at Mass. Maritime
Apr14
1:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Apr14
3:30 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Apr15
12:00 PM
at Anna Maria
Apr15
2:30 PM
at Anna Maria
Apr16
TBA
at Babson
Apr18
3:30 PM
Curry
Apr21
1:00 PM
at Norwich
Apr21
3:30 PM
at Norwich
Apr22
1:00 PM
Rivier
Apr22
3:30 PM
Rivier
Apr24
3:00 PM
at Tufts
Apr26
3:30 PM
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Apr28
1:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Apr28
3:30 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Apr29
1:00 PM
at Endicott
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule